$295.00
Financial Options Available
  • Affirm
  • Paypal Credit
Learn More
Requesting a Quote?
Looking for better pricing for an item? Create a new company account now to gain access to quoting, quick ordering, and more. Learn more details here.
See an issue on this page? Let us know.
SKU
107380
MPN
FIBERLC-1RX-MM

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

Questions about this product?
  • AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP
  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters

The AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP has been designed for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fiber-optic connections and can be paired with the AJA FiDO-R Mini-Converter.

In the Box

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

Limited 5-Year Warranty

More From AJA
View Page
More Information
SKU 107380
Brands AJA
MPN FIBERLC-1RX-MM
Customer Reviews
Copyright © 2021 Studio Depot, a Magnasync/Moviola Company.